Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, ROCKHILL DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+84.6%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+21.3%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7DS
← Back to All Properties