26, TRINITY ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 1BP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+22.3%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000+286.1%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000-6.5%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+28.3%
Sold on 12 February 1997
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1