Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LITTLEBROOK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2NN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+63.3%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+8.4%
Sold on 11 February 2013
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,000
+11.9%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+46.9%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+63.7%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 10 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2NN
← Back to All Properties