7, CELANDINE ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 1XT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+35.9%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000-3.0%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000+129.7%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+17.6%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£13,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,400
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1