Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, HOMEHEIGHTS, CLARENCE PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-4.8%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
-9.0%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+127.6%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3NN
← Back to All Properties