Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BOLSIN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+12.1%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+20.2%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5FD
← Back to All Properties