Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FREEMANS CLOSE, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 4ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+3.3%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£537,500
+55.8%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 4ER
← Back to All Properties