Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, THREE MAYPOLES WHARF, 120, TYTHEBARN LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1PF
← Back to All Properties