Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE NEWLANDS, WESTON GREEN ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£234,950
+6.8%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 30 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0LA
← Back to All Properties