39, HAYES WALK, HORLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH6 9QW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£333,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£333,000+66.5%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000-2.0%
Sold on 11 June 2013
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£204,000+173.8%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500+25.2%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500-3.8%
Sold on 5 August 1996
Terraced
-£2,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,875
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1