FLAT 17, 112, WESTBOURNE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 2QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+37.6%
Sold on 12 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500+285.7%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+6.8%
Sold on 27 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,950
Sold on 22 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1