Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GREENCROFT, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+76.9%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+31.1%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5LG
← Back to All Properties