4, WESSEX GARDENS, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 5RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,500+1.2%
Sold on 5 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+182.8%
Sold on 27 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+5.5%
Sold on 23 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,750
Sold on 24 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1