CASTLE VIEW, SPAREPENNY LANE, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA4 0JJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,475,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,475,000+27.7%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,155,000
Sold on 19 December 2019
Detached
Sale #1