12, NEW STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S72 0DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.2%
Price Change
+£68,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000+149.2%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,750+30.7%
Sold on 2 July 2020
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1