Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, SEDGEFIELD ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£92,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,999
+59.2%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£92,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+8.3%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4PT
← Back to All Properties