10, FAIRLAWN GROVE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 3BN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,950+36.2%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1