31B, WAAREM AVENUE, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 9DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.3%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£232,500+117.3%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+45.6%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 6 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1