Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRAESIDE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.1%
Price Change
-£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
-22.1%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Detached
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+35.1%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
-13.6%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 28 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8TY
← Back to All Properties