Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, COBURG PLACE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+9.9%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+93.6%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+54.9%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5LY
← Back to All Properties