Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SHERNOLDS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 9QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-8.1%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 14 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 9QH
← Back to All Properties