Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MONTAIGNE CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+57.7%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4QN
← Back to All Properties