Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, TWIST LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,995
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,995
-4.5%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
-£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4DA
← Back to All Properties