Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BROOKSIDE WALK, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+94.4%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3RW
← Back to All Properties