19, MAY AVENUE, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 7EE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£369,995
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+532.5%
Price Change
+£311,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£369,995+532.5%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£311,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1