Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GLEMHAM DRIVE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP4 5BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+331.1%
Price Change
+£276,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+331.1%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Detached
+£276,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 18 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 5BH
← Back to All Properties