Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HAGLEY CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 8EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+19.2%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+83.1%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+23.5%
Sold on 9 August 2000
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8EJ
← Back to All Properties