Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PORTCHESTER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+90.8%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£68,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 8 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7HZ
← Back to All Properties