46, NURSERY LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+104.5%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+41.3%
Sold on 20 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+66.9%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 29 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1