Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BRANDRETH AVENUE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+14.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+46.4%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+18.9%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 29 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2BY
← Back to All Properties