Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NORTHCLIFFE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£443,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£443,000
+96.9%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6DA
← Back to All Properties