Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, PARKSIDE, 193, HART ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+44.8%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 16 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7BA
← Back to All Properties