19, THE LINKWAY, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN24 5JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,500-0.8%
Sold on 19 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000+81.7%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1