Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BIRCH COVERT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+48.7%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+17.0%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 11 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2UL
← Back to All Properties