Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NORTH PARK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+28.0%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£379,000
+9.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+275.0%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 17 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3JR
← Back to All Properties