Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GRANT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£523,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£523,500
+30.9%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+29.0%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+12.7%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8EE
← Back to All Properties