Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHURCH ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 8AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+2.3%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,000
+242.2%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Detached
+£242,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 3 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 8AA
← Back to All Properties