Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 43, NOSKWITH STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+11.1%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+10.8%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
-8.4%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,995
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4EB
← Back to All Properties