17, LOSTOCK GROVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M32 9RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£302,000+104.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000-1.3%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+59.6%
Sold on 27 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1