Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, YOUNG CLOSE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
-4.8%
Sold on 3 August 2011
Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+222.7%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9XH
← Back to All Properties