Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE PADDOCKS, KETTERING, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+4.8%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£372,000
-2.1%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+7.3%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£354,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1FB
← Back to All Properties