3, STANLEYS FARM ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 3BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£452,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£452,500+5.2%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000+41.0%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1