Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
QUEENFIELD, SPADE LANE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 7LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£910,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£430,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£910,000
+89.6%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Detached
+£430,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000
+118.2%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 20 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 7LZ
← Back to All Properties