58, CRABAPPLE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 1FT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£465,000+3.1%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£451,000+18.7%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Terraced
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£379,995
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
Sale #1