Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LOWER FURNEY CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+39.9%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+57.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+18.4%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XQ
← Back to All Properties