4A, CAMBRIDGE STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS20 9AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+25.0%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+5.3%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1