Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, WOOLMER GREEN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+41.8%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+94.7%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5LR
← Back to All Properties