Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MEADOW RISE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,000
+61.2%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Terraced
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,995
+130.6%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
+£110,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2ED
← Back to All Properties