Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CROFTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+12.4%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+105.1%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0BB
← Back to All Properties