Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHATFIELD DRIVE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7XP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+10.9%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£640,000
+255.6%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Detached
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-48.6%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Detached
-£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+94.4%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7XP
← Back to All Properties